2008-12-02

Dong Bang Shin Ki ♡

my new project, for all fans of TVXQ =) a collection-videography of my fav band xD
great uploader like I, don't give up so easily Photobucket
hahaha!!
but this will be a hard work so please, support me Photobucket


VIDEOGRAPHY


KOREAN

Part 1

Omo! do you remember these videos?? I think: 'This was so long ago', but this was only 4 years ago o.O time flies so fast xD I like today's TVXQ but I like also when they was younger '^^ Changmin was like a sweetie, gosh! he and the cat in "Hug" are soooo adorable ~^^~ and JJ's long hair xD well, I don't miss them, cuz I think that now they are much better :P and Junsu was a blonde hihi '^^ I think that Yoochun is still so cute like then, maybe more mature, but he smiled still in the same way ... and my dear Yunho ... I raelly miss his not straight teeth ... now he is too perfect for me ~^^~ well, I
also have my teeth not straigh xDDD

Hug (korean version)

Photobucket

Photobucket

Hug (International version)
*big file*

Photobucket

Part 01

Photobucket

Part 02


Photobucket

in this clip plays as a heroine young actress,
Lee Yeon Hee (well-known from: A Millionaire's First Love, East of Eden, One fine day) ... she played also in "My little princes" and in
Zhang Li Yin & Junsu's "Timeless" clips ... I like Yoochun's 'poker face' in this clip xD and hats really suits him ~^^~

The way U are

Photobucket

Photobucket

this was a second video clip of TVXQ which I saw... it's really futuristic and maybe thats why I began liked them =) I was curious about these boys... so I was searching about them, began liked them more and more '^^ in this clip I like the most Changmin's hairstyle and make-up '^^ and here with TVXQ are their fellows form The TRAX and really great BoA '^^

Tri-angle (feat. BoA & The TRAX)

Photobucket

Photobucket

This song is really good, one of my fav from their first album '^^

Thanks to

Photobucket

Photobucket

in this clip boys stand so high, I'm curious, this is a trick? cuz I know that Yoochun have fear of height (like me, btw.) and I'm quite sure that he would not stand here so easily xDDD when I look at this I've shivers (x_x)

Trust me (Miduhyo)

version 01

Photobucket

Photobucket

My little princess
*big file*

Part 01

Photobucket

Part 02

Photobucket

My little princess (acappella version)

Photobucket

Photobucket

Whatever they say

Photobucket

Photobucket


Brak komentarzy:

Prześlij komentarz